Allegro.Pl - Info

allegro receives about 1,711,183 unique visitors and 35,027,921 (20.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13,689.47/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $47,614,332.82. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allegro.pl is ranked number 195 in the world and 0.3718% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Grupa, 73, 86-132, Poland and links to network IP address 5.134.210.129.

About - Allegro.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$47,614,332.82
Daily Revenue:
$13,689.47
Monthly Revenue:
$410,684.10
Yearly Revenue:
$4,996,656.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,711,183
Monthly Unique Visitors:
51,335,490
Daily Pageviews:
35,027,921 (20.47 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
195 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.3718% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
22,434
Average Load Time:
(1977 ms) 32 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 90.6%93.7%4
United Kingdom 1.5%0.9%526
Germany 1.1%0.8%875
Norway 0.7%1.2%136
China 0.7%0.1%5551
Belarus 0.6%0.6%86
Ireland 0.6%0.4%135

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allegro.pl
98.09%94.19%19.23
ssl.allegro.pl
25.48%3.76%2.96
archiwum.allegro.pl
6.62%0.51%1.53
strefamarek.allegro.pl
2.50%0.23%1.82
pomoc.allegro.pl
2.14%0.16%1.48
ms.allegro.pl
1.46%0.93%12.8
OTHER
0%0.22%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
928,000
Google Indexed Pages:
12,400,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
860,950
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
11,719,001
Bing Backlinks:
935,746
Bing Indexed Pages:
12,858,667

Domain Overview

SEMrush allegro.pl
Domain:
  allegro.pl
Rank:
  136566
Organic Keywords:
  1,051
Organic Traffic:
  5,085
Organic Cost:
  $4,380.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  7,499
Facebook shares:
  8,270
Facebook comments:
  2,406
FB comments box:
  5
Facebook clicks:
  15
Facebook total:
  18,175
Tweets:
  548
Google +:
  17,196
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,215
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Zakupy/Aukcje

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
5.134.210.129
ASN:
AS42656 
ISP:
Grupa Allegro Sp. z o.o. 
Server Location:
Grupa
73
86-132
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 5.134.210.129

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://allegro.pl/
Server: BigIP
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: public, s-maxage=800
Vary: X-InternalIP, X-Cloud
X-Backend: np_35_dc4_20_123_80
Date: Sat, 23 May 2015 12:40:08 GMT
Age: 726
Connection: close
X-Req-Counter: 1
X-Hit: HIT 7329
X-Origin: s41449
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp.allegro.pl 1800
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
SOA 1800
Mname pdns1.allegro.pl
Rname hostmaster.allegro.pl
Serial Number 1432198961
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 5.134.210.129 300
NS dns2.allegro.pl 1800
NS dns1.allegro.pl 1800
NS dns3.allegro.pl 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-10-27
Domain Age:
15 years 6 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: allegro.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: dns1.allegro.pl. [91.194.188.132]
dns2.allegro.pl. [91.207.14.244]
dns3.allegro.pl. [209.200.164.5]
created: 1999.10.27 13:00:00
last modified: 2015.02.09 18:21:45
renewal date: 2015.10.26 14:00:00

option created: 2014.06.02 23:44:16
option expiration date: 2017.06.02 23:44:16

dnssec: Unsigned

TECHNICAL CONTACT:
company: Domain Administrator
Tradus Allegro AG
street: Baarerstrasse 2
city: 6300 Zug
location: CH
phone: +41.415110495
fax: +41.415110491
last modified: 2010.12.02


REGISTRAR:
Corporation Service Company
2711 Centerville Road
Suite 400
Wilmington, DE 19808
United States
tel: +1.302.636.5400
fax: +1.302.636.5454
email: email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allegro.pl widget
Last update was 68 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.