Allegro.Pl - Info

allegro receives about 1,617,754 unique visitors and 31,222,651 (19.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12,942.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $39,265,177.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allegro.pl is ranked number 197 in the world and 0.3515% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Grupa, 73, 86-132, Poland and links to network IP address 185.31.26.43.

About - Allegro.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$39,265,177.81
Daily Revenue:
$12,942.03
Monthly Revenue:
$388,260.90
Yearly Revenue:
$4,723,840.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,617,754
Monthly Unique Visitors:
48,532,620
Daily Pageviews:
31,222,651 (19.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
197 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.3515% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
21,921
Average Load Time:
(1910 ms) 39 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 90.8%93.2%5
United Kingdom 1.3%0.8%633
Germany 0.9%0.5%1200
China 0.6%0.1%10110
Belarus 0.6%0.3%112
Ireland 0.6%0.3%139
Norway 0.6%1.3%165

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allegro.pl
98.30%94.05%18.34
ssl.allegro.pl
24.31%3.92%3.09
archiwum.allegro.pl
6.46%0.55%1.64
faq.allegro.pl
2.08%0.21%1.94
ms.allegro.pl
1.82%1.05%11.1
OTHER
0%0.22%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
928,000
Google Indexed Pages:
12,400,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
860,950
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
11,247,809
Bing Backlinks:
935,746
Bing Indexed Pages:
11,176,842

Domain Overview

SEMrush allegro.pl
Domain:
  allegro.pl
Rank:
  126980
Organic Keywords:
  939
Organic Traffic:
  5,695
Organic Cost:
  $9,401.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  8,499
Facebook shares:
  9,370
Facebook comments:
  2,606
FB comments box:
  5
Facebook clicks:
  15
Facebook total:
  20,475
Tweets:
  561
Google +:
  17,618
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,215
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Zakupy/Aukcje

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
185.31.26.43
ASN:
AS42656 
ISP:
Grupa Allegro Sp. z o.o. 
Server Location:
Grupa
73
86-132
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 185.31.26.43

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://allegro.pl/
Server: BigIP
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Vary: X-mainpage-version
Cache-Control: public,s-maxage=600,max-age=600
X-Backend: pages_service_5***5_dc5_192_130_3000
Date: Mon, 17 Aug 2015 18:57:09 GMT
Age: 210
Connection: close
X-Req-Counter: 1
X-Hit: HIT 1110
X-Origin: s50428
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.134.210.134 300
MX smtp.allegro.pl 1800
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
SOA 1800
Mname pdns1.allegro.pl
Rname hostmaster.allegro.pl
Serial Number 1439819342
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.allegro.pl 1544
NS dns2.allegro.pl 1544
NS dns3.allegro.pl 1544

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-10-27
Domain Age:
15 years 9 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
request limit exceeded for 67.212.187.106
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allegro.pl widget
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.